Хацу басё - 2011 (дзёнокути)

Шестой дивизион ДЗЁНОКУТИ

ЯНВАРЬ (9-23) 2011

Результаты:

День1 День2 День3 День4 День5 День6 День7 День8 День9 День10 День11 День12 День13 День14 День15

Итоговая таблица:

Восток Ранг Запад
Имафуку (3-4)
‒●○‒‒○●‒‒●○‒‒●‒
дзёнокути 1 Сакабэ (5-2)
‒○‒○●‒‒●○‒‒○○‒‒
Мукаи (2-5)
●‒●‒‒●○‒‒●●‒‒‒○
дзёнокути 2 Котоомура (3-4)
○‒‒●‒●‒●○‒‒○‒●‒
Адзумахана (3-4)
‒●●‒●‒●‒‒○○‒‒‒○
дзёнокути 3 Вакахидзэн (5-2)
‒○‒○‒○●‒○‒‒○●‒‒
Котоёсиканэ (3-4)
●‒○‒●‒‒○‒○‒●●‒‒
дзёнокути 4 Дайсэйсин (3-4)
○‒‒●‒●‒○●‒●‒‒‒○
Исанисики (4-3)
‒○●‒○‒‒○●‒●‒‒○‒
дзёнокути 5 Асарюхо (4-3)
‒●‒○‒○○‒‒○‒●●‒‒
Синтаку (4-3)
○‒○‒‒●●‒○‒‒○‒‒●
дзёнокути 6 Масутэнрю (2-5)
●‒‒●○‒‒●‒○‒●‒‒●
Котоокадзаки (5-2)
‒○○‒○‒○‒●‒‒○●‒‒
дзёнокути 7 Такасаито (4-3)
‒●‒●‒○‒○●‒○‒○‒‒
Кагава (5-2)
●‒‒○○‒●‒‒○○‒‒‒○
дзёнокути 8 Дайтокэн (4-3)
○‒●‒‒○‒○‒●‒○●‒‒
Хидатикара (0-0)
‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒
дзёнокути 9 Хакубидзан (1-6)
‒●●‒‒●○‒●‒●‒‒‒●
Маэнокацу (2-5)
‒○‒●●‒‒●●‒●‒‒‒○
дзёнокути 10 Оникати (0-0)
‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒
Кикути (3-4)
●‒○‒‒●‒○‒●●‒‒‒○
дзёнокути 11 Тамасиндзан (6-1)
○‒‒○●‒○‒‒○‒○○‒‒
Такатихономинэ (3-4)
‒●●‒○‒‒●○‒●‒‒‒○
дзёнокути 12 Хара (4-3)
‒○‒●○‒‒●○‒‒●‒○‒
Касатикара (3-4)
●‒○‒●‒○‒‒○‒●●‒‒
дзёнокути 13 Мориурара (4-3)
○‒‒○○‒‒○●‒‒●‒●‒
Кайрики (0-0)
‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒
дзёнокути 14 Фукукасуга (1-0)
‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒○‒‒
Такаора (1-6)
‒●●‒●‒●‒‒●○‒‒‒●
дзёнокути 15 Сакагутияма (4-3)
‒○‒●‒○●‒●‒○‒○‒‒
Осио (2-5)
●‒○‒‒●●‒‒●○‒‒‒●
дзёнокути 16 Вакагэндзи (5-2)
○‒‒○●‒‒○‒●‒○‒‒○
Михара (4-3)
‒○●‒○‒○‒○‒‒●‒‒●
дзёнокути 17 Котонанба (3-4)
‒●‒○‒○‒●‒●●‒‒○‒
Юкицугару (3-4)
●‒‒●○‒○‒‒●‒●‒○‒
дзёнокути 18 Сикинокава (4-3)
○‒○‒‒●‒○●‒○‒‒‒●
Онуки (3-4)
‒○○‒‒○‒●●‒‒●‒●‒
дзёнокути 19 Кайкисё (0-0)
‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒
Тацунисики (0-6)
‒●‒●●‒●‒‒●●‒‒‒‒
дзёнокути 20 Сотэнрю (4-0)
‒‒‒‒‒‒○‒‒○○‒○‒‒
Сунага (2-5)
○‒●‒●‒●‒○‒●‒‒●‒
дзёнокути 21 Фукусима (3-4)
●‒‒○‒●‒●‒●‒○‒○‒
Котохарада (3-4)
‒○●‒●‒‒○‒○●‒‒●‒
дзёнокути 22 Мотояма (1-6)
‒●‒●‒●‒○●‒‒●‒●‒
Матано (3-4)
●‒‒○○‒‒●‒●‒○‒●‒
дзёнокути 23 Кайнорю (5-2)
○‒○‒●‒‒●‒○‒○‒‒○
Котонисикава (4-3)
‒●‒○‒●○‒‒○‒●‒○‒
дзёнокути 24 Икэру (7-0)
‒○‒○○‒‒○○‒○‒○‒‒
Тойононами (6-1)
‒○‒●‒○‒○○‒‒○○‒‒
дзёнокути 25 Йосигава (4-3)
‒●‒●‒○○‒‒○‒○●‒‒
Кавадзу (6-1)
‒○‒○○‒‒●‒‒‒○○○‒
дзёнокути 26 Кодзакура (4-3)
‒●‒○‒●●‒‒○‒○‒○‒
Якусидзи (3-4)
●‒○‒●‒○‒‒●‒●‒○‒
дзёнокути 27 Сатакэ (0-0)
‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒‒
Миякэ (3-4)
○‒‒●‒○●‒‒●○‒‒●‒
дзёнокути 28 Ямада (1-7)
‒‒●●‒‒●●‒○‒●●●‒

Результаты:

День1
День2
День3
День4
День5
День6
День7
День8
День9
День10
День11
День12
День13
День14
День15

Другие дивизионы:

МАКУУТИ Дзюрё Макусита Сандаммэ
Дзёнидан



QR Code текущей страницы

QR Code